Władze Klubu 1950-2014

Rok Prezes Sekretarz Skarbnik
1950 Stanislaw Karbowy Pasachowicz Leon Morawski
1951 Stanislaw Karbowy Zbigniew Kaluzynski S. Piotrowski
1952 Stanislaw Karbowy Janusz Smenda Wojciech Romanczuk
1953 Eugeniusz Rewenko Rymer Wojciech Romanczuk
1954 Jerzy Sofulak Eugeniusz Rewenko Wojciech Romanczuk
1955 S. Piotrowski Eugeniusz Musial P. Szydlowski
1956 Edward Fehlauer Jan Kapuscik Franciszek Cwetsch
1957 Stanislaw Karbowy Eugeniusz Musial Franciszek Cwetsch
1958 Antoni Podolak Ryszard Zarzycki Antoni Kowalewicz
1959 Stanislaw Karbowy Ryszard Zarzycki Antoni Kowalewicz
1960 Stanislaw Karbowy Zbigniew Domanski Antoni Kowalewicz
1961 Tadeusz Stolarski Stanislaw Karbowy Stefan Sydoruk
1962 Stanislaw Karbowy Antoni Kowalewicz Stefan Sydoruk
1963 Stanislaw Karbowy W. Szydlowski Tadeusz Dobrowolski
1964 Stanislaw Karbowy Tadeusz Szczyglak Tadeusz Dobrowolski
1965 Stanislaw Karbowy Ryszard Zarzycki Betty Wuzik
1966 Stanislaw Karbowy Janusz Smenda Walenty Gasiorowski
1967 Stanislaw Karbowy Franciszek Cwetsch Walenty Gasiorowski
1968 Stanislaw Karbowy Franciszek Cwetsch Walenty Gasiorowski
1969 Stanislaw Karbowy Franciszek Cwetsch Walenty Gasiorowski
1970 Jan Galas Franciszek Cwetsch Alfons Polakiewicz
1971 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Alfons Polakiewicz
1972 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Alfons Polakiewicz
1973 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Alfons Polakiewicz
1974 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Witold Sedzimir
1975 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Jerzy Lis
1976 Stanislaw Karbowy Edward Bude Jerzy Lis
1977 Stanislaw Karbowy Zbigniew Kaluzynski Janina Cwetsch
1978 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Janina Cwetsch
1979 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Janina Cwetsch
1980 Janusz Smenda Franciszek Cwetsch Janina Cwetsch
1981 Janusz Smenda Bazyli Marcinkiewicz Stanislaw Michalak
1982 Stanislaw Michalak M. Vukojevich Alfons Polakiewicz
1983 Stanislaw Michalak M. Vukojevich Alfons Polakiewicz
1984 Stanislaw Michalak Edward Bude Alfons Polakiewicz
1985 Stanislaw Michalak W. Szydlowski Alfons Polakiewicz
1986 Jan Galas M. Vukojevich W. Szydlowski
1987 Stanislaw Michalak Roger Golos Peter Durczak
1988 Stanislaw Michalak Danuta Drozd David Golos
1989 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Stanislaw Karbowy
1990 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Stanislaw Karbowy
1991 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Bazyli Marcinkiewicz
1992 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Urszula Wybraniec
1993 Stanislaw Karbowy Danuta Drozd Urszula Wybraniec
1994 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Urszula Wybraniec
1995 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Ted Warlik
1996 Elzbieta Szczepanik Danuta Drozd Leszek Czekaj
1997 Wojciech Solnicki Maria Kuczborska Emilia Gaca
1998 Wojciech Solnicki H. Lewicka-Klonowski Emilia Gaca
1999 Wojciech Solnicki Malgorzata Solnicka Krzysztof Szczucki
2000 Wojciech Solnicki Malgorzata Solnicka Danuta Grzelak
2001 Krzysztof Szczucki Nina Balicka Andrzej Trzmielak
2002 Krzysztof Szczucki Nina Balicka Andrzej Trzmielak
2003 Krzysztof Szczucki Nina Balicka Andrzej Trzmielak
2004 Krzysztof Szczucki Nina Balicka Andrzej Trzmielak
2005 Krzysztof Szczucki Marianna Ochman Andrzej Trzmielak
2006 Tadeusz Ochman Krzysztof Szczucki Andrzej Trzmielak
2007 Eugeniusz Moska Nina Balicka Andrzej Trzmielak
2008 Eugeniusz Moska Nina Balicka Andrzej Trzmielak
2009 Eugeniusz Moska Nina Balicka Nina Michor
2010 Eugeniusz Moska Nina Balicka Nina Michor
2011 Jolanta Kacperek Nina Balicka Nina Michor
2012 Jolanta Kacperek Nina Balicka Nina Michor
2013 Jolanta Kacperek Nina Balicka Nina Michor
2014 Jolanta Kacperek Nina Balicka Nina Michor
Copyright © 2017 Cracovia Club